[Update October] Most Reliable Cisco 300-135 Dumps PDF Troubleshooting and Maintaining IP Networks (TSHOOT) Exam Youtube

Are you going to prepare Cisco 300-135 dumps? “Troubleshooting and Maintaining Cisco IP Networks” is the name of Cisco 300-135 exam dumps which covers all the knowledge points of the real Cisco exam. Most reliable Cisco 300-135 dumps pdf Troubleshooting and Maintaining IP Networks (TSHOOT) Exam Youtube. Pass4itsure Cisco 300-135 dumps exam questions answers are updated (118 Q&As) are verified by experts.

The associated certifications of 300-135 dumps is CCNP Routing and Switching. If you want to achieve better result in Troubleshooting and Maintaining Cisco IP Networks (TSHOOT) https://www.pass4itsure.com/300-135.html dumps exam in first attempt without effort, and want to pass the Cisco 300-135 exam.

Exam Code: 300-135
Exam Name: Troubleshooting and Maintaining Cisco IP Networks
Q&As: 118

[Update October Cisco 300-135 Dumps From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWVjNzVmpXTDBzU00

[Update October Microsoft 70-346 Dumps From Google Drive]: https://drive.google.com/open?id=0BwxjZr-ZDwwWUW5ITWJYd1lUZHc

300-135 dumps

Pass4itsure Latest and Most Accurate Cisco 300-135 Dumps Exam Q&As:

QUESTION NO: 38
In order to successfully register and configure a new entity capable of being saved and loaded
from the database, you must create a model and which three of the following? (Choose three)
A. collection class
B. Configuration settings in your module’s config.xrnl
C. An entry in Mage:: $_registry
D. A record in the eav_entity table
E. A resource model
F. A table in the database that will store the entity’s data
300-135 exam Answer: B,E,F
Explanation:
QUESTION NO: 39
Which object never encapsulates any shopping cart items?
A. Mage_Checkout_Model_Cart
B. Mage_Sales_Model_Quote
C. Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address<type=shipping>
D. Mage_Sales_Model_Quote_Address<type=billing>
Answer: B
Explanation:
QUESTION NO: 40
Which table is used for calculating a new increment ID for an order?
A. sales_flat_order_increment
B. eav_entity_store
C. core_increment
D. core_config_data
300-135 dumps Answer: B
Explanation:
QUESTION NO: 41
Which of the following will NOT generate a <script> tag in the output of the standard Magento
page/html_head block?

A. Option A
B. Option B
C. Option C
D. Option D
Answer: C
Explanation:
QUESTION NO: 42
How many items will be added to the quote after adding a configurable product to the shopping
cart?

A. The number of options
B. The number of options+1
C. Always 1
D. Always 2
300-135 pdf Answer: D
Explanation:
QUESTION NO: 43
Which three of the following statements accurately describe differences between EAV and Flat
catalogs when accessing child categories of a category? (Choose three)
A. A different method must be used to get the child categories if flat catalog is enabled.
B. The type of the results differs between EAV and flat catalog.
C. Results also include children of children if flat catalog is enabled.
D. Results contain more information for each child if flat catalog is disabled.
E. The children’s IDs of EAV and Flat tables are different.
Answer: A,B,D
Explanation:
QUESTION NO: 44
Which two of the following are supported in the native Magento API? (Choose two)
A. Partial void
B. Partial invoice
C. Partial capture
D. Partial refund
E. Partial shipment
300-135 vce Answer: B,E
Explanation:
QUESTION NO: 45
Which one of the following API methods exists in Magento?
A. catalog_category.save
B. catalog_product,items
C. catalog_product_attribute_set.update
D. catalog_product.info
Answer: D
Explanation:
QUESTION NO: 46
Which module is responsible for Store Credit functionality in the native Magento?
A. Enterprise/StoreCredit
B. Enterprise/CustomerBalance
C. Enterprise/Sales
D. Enterprise/Customer
300-135 exam Answer: B
Explanation:
QUESTION NO: 47
You want to implement a custom attribute source model. Which method do you have to implement
after extending Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Source_Abstract?
A. getOptionText()
B. getAHOptions ()
C. getOptionHash()
D. getOptionld()
Answer: B
Explanation:
QUESTION NO: 48
Which one of the following declares a Layout XML file?
A. Option A
B. Option B
C. Option C
D. Option D
300-135 dumps Answer: D
Explanation:

QUESTION 49
Which of the following describes risk proximity?
A. The timeframe over which the risk mitigation actions should be implemented
B. The schedule for the risk management activities related to a plan
C. The timeframe over which a risk will be monitored by the risk owner
D. The timeframe for when the risk might materialize
Correct Answer: D
QUESTION 50
Which statement describes risk cause?
A. The impact of a risk on the stage and project tolerance
B. The situation or event that gave rise to a risk
C. The area of uncertainty in terms of the threat or opportunity
D. How likely a risk is to occur in a given project situation
300-135 pdf Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 51
What is the purpose of the risk budget?
A. To fund risk management activities defined in the risk management procedure
B. To fund the cost of analyzing requests for change while executing a Work Package
C. Funds set aside from the project budget to cover the costs of implementing risk responses
D. Funds set aside from the project budget to cover the costs of identifying risks to the project
Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 52
Which of the following are valid risk responses for threats?
A. Accept, Enhance, Transfer
B. Avoid, Enhance, Fallback
C. Avoid, Accept, Fallback
D. Exploit, Accept, Fallback
300-135 vce Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 53
Identify the missing word in the following sentence… A risk consists of a combination of the of a perceived
threat or opportunity occurring and the magnitude of its impact on objectives.
A. Outcome

B. Probability
C. Dis-benefit
D. Proximity
Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 54
What is the goal of the ‘identify context’ step as part of the risk management procedure?
A. Identify responses to risks identified in the Business Case
B. Gather information about the project environment and objectives
C. Gather information about risks for inclusion in Highlight Reports to the Project Board
D. Identify the threats and opportunities that may affect the project’s objectives
300-135 exam Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 55
Which statement best describes the responsibilities of a risk actionee?
A. Identifying risks to the project that might occur in their department
B. Owning and authorizing the use of the risk budget to fund risk responses
C. Managing, monitoring and controlling of all aspects of an assigned risk
D. Carrying out a risk response action to respond to a particular risk
Correct Answer: C
QUESTION 56
Which is NOT a recommended response type to respond to a threat?
A. Avoid
B. Reject
C. Share
D. Transfer
300-135 dumps Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 57
Which of the following Plans are approved by the Project Manager?
A. Project Plan
B. Team Plan
C. Exception Plan
D. Stage Plan
Correct Answer: B
QUESTION 58
Identify the missing word(s) in the following sentence… The [?] is used by the Project Manager to capture
and maintain information on all of the identified threats and opportunities relating to the project.
A. Risk Register
B. Risk Management Strategy
C. Issue Register
D. Risk owner
300-135 pdf Correct Answer: A

I suggest you to use Cisco 300-135 dumps exam preparation material provided by Brain Dumps Deals. Pass4itsure provides practice test and PDF files that contain verified Cisco https://www.pass4itsure.com/300-135.html dumps question and answers.

Read More Youtube:https://youtu.be/K2S9iwgc3BY

oracl23